18qt.Com - Info

18qt receives about 94,350 unique visitors and 120,768 (1.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $754.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $957,233.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 18qt.com is ranked number 10,221 in the world and 0.0205% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.73.82.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$957,233.45
Daily Revenue:
$754.80
Monthly Revenue:
$22,644.00
Yearly Revenue:
$275,502.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
94,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,830,500
Daily Pageviews:
120,768 (1.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,221 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0205% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
194
Average Load Time:
(2121 ms) 26 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 10.7%9.5%8486
Germany 9.2%8.9%3616
Egypt 7.9%7.9%1083
Japan 5.6%7.6%7594
United States 4.5%4.6%34356
Algeria 4.1%4.0%1050
Russia 3.9%3.5%12047
Brazil 3.1%3.1%9705
Poland 2.7%2.2%5592
Italy 2.1%2.4%8639
United Kingdom 2.0%1.9%13980
Argentina 1.9%1.8%4011
Mexico 1.8%1.7%8887
France 1.7%1.5%15526
Spain 1.6%1.4%12133
Czech Republic 1.5%1.6%2782
Malaysia 1.4%1.3%4882
Thailand 1.3%1.5%6760
Romania 1.3%1.0%4876
Bangladesh 1.3%1.2%2913
Indonesia 1.3%1.2%10416
Sri Lanka 1.1%0.9%1663
Greece 1.1%0.9%7229
China 1.0%0.8%41226
Belgium 1.0%1.7%4982
Chile 1.0%0.8%3283
Israel 1.0%1.0%3001
Canada 0.9%0.9%21186
Turkey 0.9%0.8%18174
Morocco 0.8%0.7%3674
Austria 0.8%1.7%4591
Netherlands 0.7%0.9%15971
Portugal 0.7%0.7%6821
Taiwan 0.7%0.5%13814
Hungary 0.6%0.5%5952
El Salvador 0.6%0.9%777
Australia 0.6%0.8%20482
Croatia 0.6%0.5%2826
Colombia 0.6%0.6%7096
Finland 0.5%0.4%7464
Iraq 0.5%0.4%2490
Other 0.5%0.6%3479
Ukraine 0.5%0.4%16297

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
18qt.com
100.00%100.00%1.33

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
17,800
Google Indexed Pages:
17,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
19,150
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
16,444
Bing Backlinks:
17,448
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,617

Domain Overview

SEMrush 18qt.com
Domain:
  18qt.com
Rank:
  95925
Organic Keywords:
  461
Organic Traffic:
  7,803
Organic Cost:
  $638.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  86
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,438
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
68.169.73.82
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.73.82

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 25 Apr 2015 17:01:55 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.26-pl0-gentoo
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-04-06
Domain Age:
10 years 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: 18QT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 149585856_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2005-04-06T15:14:34.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-06T19:14:34.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 18QT.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 10-mar-2014
Creation Date: 06-apr-2005
Expiration Date: 06-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 06 Jan 2015 22:03:58 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
18qt.com widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.